November

4
Cimborák Puppet Theatre (Sfântu Gheorghe)
The dumbs' race
Figura Theatre, Studio hall
4 November, Monday, 09:30
  • 1
  • 4
    Cimborák Puppet Theatre (Sfântu Gheorghe)
    The dumbs' race
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    4 November, Monday, 11:00
  • 2
  • 5
    Cimborák Puppet Theatre (Sfântu Gheorghe)
    The dumbs' race
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    5 November, Tuesday, 09:30
  • 3
  • 5
    Cimborák Puppet Theatre (Sfântu Gheorghe)
    The dumbs' race
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    5 November, Tuesday, 11:00
  • 4
  • 6
    Cimborák Puppet Theatre (Sfântu Gheorghe)
    The dumbs' race
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    6 November, Wednesday, 09:30
  • 5
  • 6
    Cimborák Puppet Theatre (Sfântu Gheorghe)
    The dumbs' race
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    6 November, Wednesday, 11:00
  • 6
  • 9
    Örkény István
    Tót Family
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    9 November, Saturday, 19:00
  • +12
  • 4
  • 11
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    I went to the world

    11 November, Monday, 10:00
  • +12
  • 1
  • 11
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    7 days
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    11 November, Monday, 19:00
  • 1
  • 12
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    7 days

    12 November, Tuesday, 10:00
  • 2
  • 12
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    I went to the world
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    12 November, Tuesday, 19:00
  • +12
  • 2
  • 13
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    I went to the world

    13 November, Wednesday, 10:00
  • +12
  • 3
  • 13
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    7 days

    13 November, Wednesday, 10:00
  • 3
  • 13
    Martin McDonagh
    The Lieutenant of Inishmore
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    13 November, Wednesday, 19:00
  • +14
  • 5
  • 14
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    I went to the world

    14 November, Thursday, 10:00
  • +12
  • 4
  • 14
    Nézőművészeti Kft. (Budapest)
    7 days

    14 November, Thursday, 10:00
  • 4
  • 15
    Darvasi László
    Karády's cell
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    15 November, Friday, 19:00
  • +12
  • 1
  • 17
    Mike Leigh
    Abigail’s Party
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    17 November, Sunday, 19:00
  • +14
  • 11
  • 18
    Mike Leigh
    Abigail’s Party

    18 November, Monday, 19:00
  • +14
  • 12
  • 19
    Mike Leigh
    Abigail’s Party

    19 November, Tuesday, 19:00
  • +14
  • 13
  • 20
    Mike Leigh
    Abigail’s Party

    20 November, Wednesday, 19:00
  • +14
  • 14
  • 23
    Tennessee Williams
    A Streetcar Named Desire
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    23 November, Saturday, 19:00
  • +16
  • ro
  • 6
  • 25
    Csíki Játékszín (Miercurea Ciuc)
    Muszty Bea - Dobay András: Kunigunda's dowry
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    25 November, Monday, 10:00
  • +6
  • 1
  • 25
    Csíki Játékszín (Miercurea Ciuc)
    Muszty Bea - Dobay András: Kunigunda's dowry
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    25 November, Monday, 12:00
  • +6
  • 2
  • 26
    Puck Puppet Theatre (Cluj-Napoca)
    Lázár Ervin: Szegény Dzsoni and Árnika
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    26 November, Tuesday, 09:30
  • 1
  • 26
    Puck Puppet Theatre (Cluj-Napoca)
    Lázár Ervin: Szegény Dzsoni and Árnika
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    26 November, Tuesday, 11:00
  • 2
  • 27
    Puck Puppet Theatre (Cluj-Napoca)
    Lázár Ervin: Szegény Dzsoni and Árnika
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    27 November, Wednesday, 09:30
  • 3
  • 27
    Csíki Játékszín (Miercurea Ciuc)
    Muszty Bea - Dobay András: Kunigunda's dowry
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    27 November, Wednesday, 10:00
  • +6
  • 3
  • 27
    Puck Puppet Theatre (Cluj-Napoca)
    Lázár Ervin: Szegény Dzsoni and Árnika
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    27 November, Wednesday, 11:00
  • 4
  • 27
    Csíki Játékszín (Miercurea Ciuc)
    Muszty Bea - Dobay András: Kunigunda's dowry
    Figura Theatre, Main stage
    27 November, Wednesday, 12:00
  • +6
  • 4
  • 28
    Puck Puppet Theatre (Cluj-Napoca)
    Lázár Ervin: Szegény Dzsoni and Árnika
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    28 November, Thursday, 09:30
  • 5
  • 28
    Puck Puppet Theatre (Cluj-Napoca)
    Lázár Ervin: Szegény Dzsoni and Árnika
    Figura Theatre, Studio hall
    28 November, Thursday, 11:00
  • 6