Parts at the Figura Studio Theatre:

2018/2019

Smoke ; Director: Hudi László, 2019.

MAIREAD – Martin McDonagh: The Lieutenant of Inishmore ; Director: Albu István, 2018.

; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2018.

MASHA – Chekhov: Three Sisters ; Director: Albu István, 2018.

2017/2018

LYDIA WEBER (student) – Marius von Mayenburg: Martyr ; Director: Keresztes Attila, 2018.

MARTHA – Elise Wilk: Cold ; Director: Leta Popescu, 2018.

V-Monologues ; Director: Albu István, 2017.

Rilla – Lázár Ervin meséje nyomán írta: Demeter Kata: The Tiniest Witch ; Director: Nagy Regina, 2017.

2016/2017

Panni – Moșu Norbert-László – Biró Réka: The Tree of Life ; Director: Csiki Zsolt, 2017.

PHAEDRA – Racine: Phaedra ; Director: Albu István, 2017.

Onegin ; Director: Botond Nagy, 2017.

Luzi, Irene, Natalie – Theresia Walser: Our Forests Haven't Been This Wild In Forever ; Director: Botos Bálint, 2016.

2015/2016

Zombinella – Moșu Norbert-Lálszó: Incanto ; Director: Csiki Zsolt, 2016.

Zița, Veta's sister – Ion Luca Caragiale: A Stormy Night ; Director: Albu István, 2016.

And – Matei Vișniec: Nina ; Director: Sardar Tagirovsky, 2015.

Friedrich Dürrenmatt: The Physicists ; Director: Albu István, 2015.

Székely Csaba: Sandmonster ; Director: Botond Nagy, 2015.

2014/2015

Countess – Václav Čtvrtek – Kárpáti Péter: Rumcajs, The Thief ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2014.

Lord Canbivalbass – Ubu-ness ; Director: Márkó Eszter, 2014.

2013/2014

Nymph – William Shakespeare: A Midsummer Night’s Dream ; Director: Balogh Attila, 2014.

Actress Ortensia – Carlo Goldoni: Mirandolina ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2013.

Márkó Eszter : Whistler’s Adventures ; Director: Márkó Eszter, 2013.

2012/2013

Wife – Wife of the Representative and announcer – Clenodium ; Director: Czegő Csongor, Török Zoltán, 2013.

Cowboys – János Háy: The Mandrake ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2013.

Lukrecia – János Háy: The Mandrake ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2013.

Moon, the remote – Zalán Tibor: The Ass On Top of the Tower ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2012.

The Last Moment ; Director: Bicskei István, 2012.

2011/2012

Nana – (Brave) New World ; Director: Victor Ioan Frunză, 2012.

Golden-fly/Be Golden ; Director: Goda Gábor, 2012.

Rita Sebestyén: Antique Market of Kantarzsín ; Director: Béres László, 2012.

Snowqueen – H. C. Andersen – Jevgenyij Svarc: Snowqueen ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2011.

2010/2011

Peter Handke: The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other ; Director: Bozsik Yvette, 2011.

Imre Katona: Days of Madness ; Director: Katona Imre, 2011.

Fruzsina – Big Hootnanny ; Director: Béres László, 2011.

Luca – The Secret ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2010.

Rosaura – Carlo Goldoni: The Liar ; Director: Barabás Olga, 2010.

2009/2010

Tommy Marston – Based on Olga Barabás: Crime Fiction ; Director: A társulat, 2010.

Zoltán Danyi: Sun-path in the Cedar’s Shadow ; Director: Döbrei Dénes, 2010.

Persons, Female Fates of ’48 ; Director: Béres László, Török Zoltán, 2010.

Snowflake – Jevgenyij Griskovec: Winter ; Director: Béres László, 2010.

Helena, the countess’ adopted daughter – William Shakespeare: All’s Well That Ends Well ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2009.

Világszép Gyöngyvirág, his daughter – Többsincs prince ; Director: Barabás Árpád, 2009.

2008/2009

Patient – Playground ; Director: Bozsik Yvette, 2009.

President of the state council – Georg Büchner: Leonce and Lena ; Director: Béres László, 2009.

Prayer for Man ; Director: Béres László, Török Zoltán, 2009.

Gizella, the czar’s daughter – Péter Kárpáti: Firewater John ; Director: Anger Zsolt, 2008.

Nyakigláb, beggar, girl in the office – Tor Äge Bringsvaerd – Papadimitriu Grigorisz: The Great Thief of Colors ; Director: Katona Imre, 2008.

2007/2008

Vi – Samuel Beckett: 3 Dances to Beckett ; Director: Vava Ștefănescu, 2008.