Parts at the Figura Studio Theatre:

2018/2019

Smoke ; Director: Hudi László, 2019.

JAMES – Martin McDonagh: The Lieutenant of Inishmore ; Director: Albu István, 2018.

; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2018.

NATALIA IVANOVNA – Chekhov: Three Sisters ; Director: Albu István, 2018.

2017/2018

ILDIKÓ – Elise Wilk: Cold ; Director: Leta Popescu, 2018.

V-Monologues ; Director: Albu István, 2017.

Marilla – Lázár Ervin meséje nyomán írta: Demeter Kata: The Tiniest Witch ; Director: Nagy Regina, 2017.

2016/2017

Magdika – Moșu Norbert-László – Biró Réka: The Tree of Life ; Director: Csiki Zsolt, 2017.

ISMENE / PANOPE – Racine: Phaedra ; Director: Albu István, 2017.

Onegin ; Director: Botond Nagy, 2017.

2015/2016

Tyrannya Vampiria, dollar-witch – Moșu Norbert-Lálszó: Incanto ; Director: Csiki Zsolt, 2016.

Nina – Matei Vișniec: Nina ; Director: Sardar Tagirovsky, 2015.

Friedrich Dürrenmatt: The Physicists ; Director: Albu István, 2015.

Székely Csaba: Sandmonster ; Director: Botond Nagy, 2015.

2014/2015

Fairy – Václav Čtvrtek – Kárpáti Péter: Rumcajs, The Thief ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2014.

Queen Rosemond – Ubu-ness ; Director: Márkó Eszter, 2014.

2013/2014

Helene – William Shakespeare: A Midsummer Night’s Dream ; Director: Balogh Attila, 2014.

Márkó Eszter : Whistler’s Adventures ; Director: Márkó Eszter, 2013.

2012/2013

Irka, Mihail's wife – Nikolay Kolyada: Murlin Murlo ; Director: Barabás Árpád, 2013.

Hag and Lady – Clenodium ; Director: Czegő Csongor, Török Zoltán, 2013.

Woman – János Háy: The Mandrake ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2013.

Beggar, streetlamp, wraith – Zalán Tibor: The Ass On Top of the Tower ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2012.

The Last Moment ; Director: Bicskei István, 2012.

2011/2012

(Brave) New World ; Director: Victor Ioan Frunză, 2012.

Golden-fly/Be Golden ; Director: Goda Gábor, 2012.

Rita Sebestyén: Antique Market of Kantarzsín ; Director: Béres László, 2012.

Grandma, Momma thief – H. C. Andersen – Jevgenyij Svarc: Snowqueen ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2011.

2010/2011

Peter Handke: The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other ; Director: Bozsik Yvette, 2011.

Imre Katona: Days of Madness ; Director: Katona Imre, 2011.

Fairy who does not grant all wishes/The big black fluff – The Secret ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2010.

Lucietta – Carlo Goldoni: The Liar ; Director: Barabás Olga, 2010.

2009/2010

Iris – Based on Olga Barabás: Crime Fiction ; Director: A társulat, 2010.

Zoltán Danyi: Sun-path in the Cedar’s Shadow ; Director: Döbrei Dénes, 2010.

Persons, Female Fates of ’48 ; Director: Béres László, Török Zoltán, 2010.

Countess Roussilon, mother of Bertram – William Shakespeare: All’s Well That Ends Well ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2009.

Habakuk, jumpmaster – Többsincs prince ; Director: Barabás Árpád, 2009.

2008/2009

Patient – Playground ; Director: Bozsik Yvette, 2009.

Rosetta – Georg Büchner: Leonce and Lena ; Director: Béres László, 2009.

Prayer for Man ; Director: Béres László, Török Zoltán, 2009.

His mother – Péter Kárpáti: Firewater John ; Director: Anger Zsolt, 2008.

Old man, the great thief of colors – Tor Äge Bringsvaerd – Papadimitriu Grigorisz: The Great Thief of Colors ; Director: Katona Imre, 2008.

2007/2008

Ru – Samuel Beckett: 3 Dances to Beckett ; Director: Vava Ștefănescu, 2008.

Mama – Csaba Kiss: The Blind ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2008.

Polüxeine – Katalin Thuróczy: Sandros ; Director: Sorin Militaru, 2008.

Dolores – Federico García Lorca: Yerma ; Director: Béres László, 2007.

Standing light – Brothers Grimm: Hansel and Gretel ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2007.

Marcellina – Pierre-Augustin Caron Beaumarchais: The Marriage of Figaro ; Director: Anger Zsolt, 2007.

2006/2007

Petrovna – Vaszilij Szigarev: Black Milk ; Director: Barabás Árpád, 2007.

Dajka, maid of Orestes – Péter Bornemisza: Hungarian Electra ; Director: Katona Imre, 2007.

Nuzhat el-Fuad, treasurer of queen Zubeida – One Thousand and One Nights: Abul Hassan, the Menace ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2006.

Voltore, ügyvédnő – Foxplay ; Director: Béres László, 2006.

2005/2006

Mother – Zsolt Láng: Winter Garden ; Director: Patkó Éva, 2006.

The man of ruins – Stories from the Invisible Town ; Director: Vava Ștefănescu, 2006.

Marthe, maid – Georges Feydeau: Cat in the Hat ; Director: Kövesdy István, 2005.

Cabbage, Mother, Squirrel, Master chef – Wilhelm Hauff: Nose, the Dwarf ; Director: Dézsi Szilárd, 2005.

Thrasher ; Director: Uray Péter, 2005.

2004/2005

March of Young Lives (in memoriam Attila József) ; Director: , 2005.

Legacy ; Director: Béres László, 2005.

Viola – Molnár Ferenc: Glass Shoe ; Director: Béres László, 2005.

The one with the black hat – Benedek Elek: Darky Boy ; Director: Kolozsi Kilián, 2004.

Anna Martinovna Zmejukina, diva – Chekhov: The Wedding ; Director: Florin Vidamski, 2004.

2001/2002

As well as – Petőfi Sándor: Hammer of the County ; Director: Béres László, 2001.

1999/2000

János the Golden ; Director: Veress László, 2000.

Clownish Wanderings ; Director: , 2000.

1998/1999

Female General – Jean Anouilh: Ardéle or Loves Me, Loves Me Not ; Director: Szabó Nagy András Mihály, 1999.

Queen Rasdal – Tamási Zoltán: The Wheel of History ; Director: Tamási Zoltán, 1998.

1997/1998

Laudomia – Arlecchino in the Underworld ; Director: Gelu Badea, 1998.

Petőfi a Bit Differently ; Director: , 1998.

Nurse Barbara – Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz: The Madman and The Nun ; Director: Árkosi Árpád, 1997.

1996/1997

Szőcs Géza: Romeo and Juliet ; Director: Vadas László, 1997.